TEACHERS

ENGLISH

DEPARTMENT

ANNE HARRISON

Department(s): English, Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Chana Leah Grunblatt

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Evelyn Chavi Weisz

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Gary Cymbalist

Department(s): English, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Hinda Schecter Friedman

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Chana Leah Grunblatt

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Valerie Svitanko

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

ENRICO QUILICO

Department(s): English, Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Derek Bateman

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Daneil Glassman

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

FRENCH

DEPARTMENT

Yakov Goldstein

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Patrice Robitaille

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Annie Goldstein

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Marie-Lou Larouche

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Michael Edery

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Myriam Martel

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Noémie Giguère

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Annie Gaudet

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

SPECIAL EDUCATION

DEPARTMENT

Daniel Glassman

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Sweeney Jones Doremy

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Charles Plourde

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Caroline Martel

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

David Lévy

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Deborah Azran

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Elyse Levesque

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabrielle Brin d’Amour

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Liane Amara Rebner

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Marie-Marcelle  Boulanger

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Marylin  Charboneau

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Pascale Nadeau

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Pier-Olivier Lacoursière

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Samuel Augustin

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Sarah Malka

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Stéphanie Bossé

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Valérie Leclair

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Virginie  Vaillancourt

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Ronald Chevril

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Haguit Marciano

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Noor Michael

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Brenda Newman

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Anat Dreiblatt

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Anick Chevrette

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

DEPARTMENT

Robyne Garellek

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Arts, Literature and Communication (Media)

 

CONTACT >

Roselyn Fuchs

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Tirza Sputz

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Carly Sweeny Rosenzweig

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Carlyle Hutchinson

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Roselyn Fuchs

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Eddie Beaucage

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabriela Roxana Panculescu

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Goldie Bernfeld

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Jacqueline Kaufman-Ludwick

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Joseph Twardowski

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Leah Berger

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Linda Mahler

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Mélanie Delorme

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabriella  Campanelli

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Colleen Flint

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Hinda Adolph

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Zarie Altit

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, French

 

CONTACT >

Nancy Piché

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Brenda Porter

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Stage Supervisor

 

CONTACT >

Ashley Sodano

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Michelle Racine

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

ARTS, LITERATURE AND COMMUNICATION (MEDIA)

DEPARTMENT

Emmanuel Martin-Jean

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication (Media)

 

CONTACT >

Louis D’Arcy Dubois

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication (Media)

 

CONTACT >

Jonathan Wilansky

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communications (Media), Digital Marketing, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Guillermo  Castellanos

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication (Media)

 

CONTACT >

Thi My Dung (Zoonie) Nguyen

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication (Media), Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Faycal El Habbal

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication (Media), Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

SCIENCES

DEPARTMENT

Nadia  SchoonHoven

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Elise Balaux

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Haouaria Balghi

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Seyyed Nima Nateghi

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Elie Saadé

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Ahad Dehghani

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Amir Roohi Noozadi

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Zeina Jendi

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Derek Rozenweig

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Cassidy Vanderschee

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Amandeep Glory

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

ACCOUNTING AND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DEPARTMENT

Elliot Beker

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Pearl Bratt

Department(s): Computer Science

 

CONTACT >

Yasmine Djafari

Department(s): Computer Science

 

CONTACT >

Elliot gimple

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Samara Kornitzer

Department(s): Computer Science

 

CONTACT >

Mendel Meroz

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Mordechai Zirkind

Department(s): Computer Science

 

CONTACT >

Jeana Mintz-Goldstein

Department(s): Computer Science

 

CONTACT >

multidisciplinary

DEPARTMENTS

Solomon Bendayan

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

John Marlon Deidouss

Department(s): Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Shloime Engel

Department(s): Business Administration

 

CONTACT >

Ehsan Fazel

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Dukeslande Florestal

Department(s): Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Erin Goldstein

Department(s): Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Perl Greenfeld

Department(s): Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Othon Leon

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Karl Miville-de Chêne

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

Mphoweh Jude Nzembayie

Department(s): Project Management

 

CONTACT >

Corinne Poulin-Vallée

Department(s): Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Sterna Rosenfeld

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Karen Ann Sherman

Department(s): Rehabilitation Technology

 

CONTACT >

Jude Mphoweh Nzembayie 

Department(s): Project Management

 

CONTACT >

Caroline Simoneau

Department(s): Recreational Technology

 

CONTACT >

Johanna Tzountzouris

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Sylvain St-Cyr

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

Özge Uluskaradag

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Yasmine Djafari

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Trung Thanh Nguyen

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Do you have questions or comments?